Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Point Marina/ Ravenn

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Point Marina/ Ravenn. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Point Marina/ Ravenn with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7792,970
BustAfghanistan 4,6972,919
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6512,890
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8653,023
FarahAfghanistan 4,4742,780
GardizAfghanistan 4,9593,082
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9003,045
HeratAfghanistan 4,3702,716
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8743,029
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0093,113
KabulAfghanistan 4,9043,048
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8172,994
KhostAfghanistan 5,0323,127
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7642,961
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4772,782
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6282,876
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8463,011
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3982,733
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5132,805
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7522,953
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5312,815
ShkoderAlbania 641398
TiranaAlbania 701435
VloreAlbania 736458
AdrarAlgeria 2,1501,336
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,153716
AlgiersAlgeria 1,148713
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 926576
BatnaAlgeria 1,091678
BecharAlgeria 1,9171,191
BejaiaAlgeria 1,053654
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0351,265
BiskraAlgeria 1,210752
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,8841,171
ChlefAlgeria 1,302809
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,026638
DjanetAlgeria 2,2581,403
DjelfaAlgeria 1,332828
El GoleaAlgeria 1,7501,087
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,306812
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,528949
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,518943
In AmenasAlgeria 1,8381,142
In SalahAlgeria 2,1041,307
MilianaAlgeria 1,242772
OranAlgeria 1,468912
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,4231,505
SkikdaAlgeria 955594
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,4871,545
TebessaAlgeria 1,065662
TimimounAlgeria 1,9941,239
TindoufAlgeria 2,6031,618
TouggourtAlgeria 1,374854
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,65510,350
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3455,186
Les EscaldesAndorra 896557
HuamboAngola 6,3753,961
LuandaAngola 5,9273,683
LuenaAngola 6,2993,914
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,6324,121
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,4858,380
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,4228,340
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,4398,351
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,7757,939
ByrdAntarctica 15,6289,712
DavisAntarctica 13,6758,498
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,4358,348
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,13310,025
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3107,028
AzulArgentina 11,5747,192
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,8757,379
BarilocheArgentina 12,6267,846
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3167,032
CeresArgentina 11,1666,939
ChamicalArgentina 11,4997,146
ChepesArgentina 11,5957,206
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7247,907
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0206,848
CórdobaArgentina 11,4327,104
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4367,106
CorrientesArgentina 10,7566,684
EsquelArgentina 12,7507,923
EzeizaArgentina 11,3387,045
FormosaArgentina 10,6186,598
General PicoArgentina 11,7417,296
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,1976,958
JuninArgentina 11,4687,126
La PlataArgentina 11,3107,028
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8046,714
La RiojaArgentina 11,4607,122
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5957,205
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3128,272
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6566,622
Malarg EArgentina 12,1137,527
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,4777,753
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5307,165
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4027,085
MendozaArgentina 11,8687,375
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8607,370
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9126,781
NeuquenArgentina 12,2717,625
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5377,169
OranArgentina 10,7956,708
ParanaArgentina 11,2206,972
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8316,731
PehuajoArgentina 11,6357,230
PergaminoArgentina 11,3947,080
PigeArgentina 11,8017,333
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4377,107
PosadasArgentina 10,5636,564
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8206,724
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9357,417
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3047,025
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2426,986
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9596,810
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5737,192
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2268,219
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7756,696
RosarioArgentina 11,3307,040
SaltaArgentina 11,0136,843
San AntonioArgentina 12,2147,590
San LuisArgentina 11,7277,287
San RafaelArgentina 11,9657,435
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8417,358
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1596,934
SarmientoArgentina 12,8097,960
TrelewArgentina 12,4037,707
TucumanArgentina 11,1496,928
UshuaiaArgentina 13,3808,315
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5437,173
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,2847,012
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,6977,269
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6731,661
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4093,983
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,3819,558
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7868,567
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3078,890
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1928,819
AmberleyAustralia 16,0479,972
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6799,743
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0629,981
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9638,055
CairnsAustralia 14,7129,142
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,24710,096
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7867,945
CedunaAustralia 14,8369,219
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4629,608
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6039,074
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7599,793
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2898,879
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,25910,103
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4869,002
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7188,525
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2298,221
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5226,539
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0219,955
East SaleAustralia 16,22610,083
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0178,710
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0188,711
EssendonAustralia 16,0319,962
ForrestAustralia 14,3168,896
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,42010,203
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1378,164
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9498,668
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4148,336
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,45110,223
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,44010,216
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9039,261
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7928,570
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,38010,179
LavertonAustralia 16,0259,958
LearmonthAustralia 12,6307,849
LongreachAustralia 15,0989,382
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0989,382
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,80110,440
Low HeadAustralia 16,32710,146
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3039,509
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,39010,806
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9978,076
MeekatharraAustralia 13,2868,256
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0229,956
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0409,967
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6239,709
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7079,760
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5249,025
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,26910,731
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4208,961
Nowra RanAustralia 16,33310,150
NuriootpaAustralia 15,3939,565
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6687,872
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,6779,120
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4448,354
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8547,987
RichmondAustralia 16,27710,115
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5699,675
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,32810,146
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,32610,145
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0338,720
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0318,719
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9418,663
TibooburraAustralia 15,3289,525
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9759,305
WaggaAustralia 16,10110,005
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5276,542
WilliamtownAustralia 16,31310,137
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9759,305
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4218,340
WoomeraAustralia 15,0239,335
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2438,229
GrazAustria 374232
InnsbruckAustria 323201
KlagenfurtAustria 292181
LinzAustria 446277
SalzburgAustria 378235
ViennaAustria 526327
Zell Am SeeAustria 322200
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8591,776
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,0941,923
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8001,740
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9121,809
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8041,742
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,9631,220
LerwickUk 1,9631,220
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9081,807
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9461,830
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8441,768
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0511,896
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9821,853
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9731,847
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8591,776
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0241,879
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8651,781
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,7881,732
Horta, FaialAzores 3,4362,135
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2362,011
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5922,232
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0725,016
MuharraqBahrain 3,9712,468
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4824,649
DhakaBangladesh 7,2874,528
CharnocksBarbados 7,5534,694
BrestBelarus 1,197744
GomelBelarus 1,6301,013
GrodnoBelarus 1,328825
MinskBelarus 1,529950
MogilevBelarus 1,6631,033
VitebskBelarus 1,7521,089
BrusselsBelgium 923574
D’UccleBelgium 923574
OstendeBelgium 1,028639
Belize CityBelize 9,4615,879
BeninBenin 4,3442,699
BohiconBenin 4,2622,648
CotonouBenin 4,3442,699
KandiBenin 3,8112,368
NatitingouBenin 3,9362,446
ParakouBenin 4,0122,493
SaveBenin 4,1592,584
BermudaBermuda 6,5934,097
La PazBolivia 10,5556,559
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2846,391
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 494307
FrancistownBotswana 7,4634,638
MaunBotswana 7,2524,507
TshaneBotswana 7,6754,769
AimoresBrazil 8,9315,550
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1235,048
AltamiraBrazil 8,2805,145
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0155,602
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4475,871
ApodiBrazil 7,4774,646
AracajuBrazil 7,9054,912
AracuaiBrazil 8,7585,442
AragarcasBrazil 9,3475,808
AraxaBrazil 9,3075,784
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,6804,772
BageBrazil 10,7736,695
BambuiBrazil 9,2845,769
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2565,752
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7254,800
BarcelosBrazil 8,9185,542
BarraBrazil 8,3155,167
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9724,954
BarreirasBrazil 8,5315,301
BelémBrazil 7,8594,884
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1495,685
BelterraBrazil 8,4395,244
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2045,098
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3196,412
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5245,297
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0445,620
BrevesBrazil 8,0274,988
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,0575,628
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3065,783
CabroboBrazil 7,8344,868
CaceresBrazil 9,7446,055
CaetiteBrazil 8,5415,308
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,4944,657
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,8956,149
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0486,244
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5005,904
Campos SalesBrazil 7,7684,827
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4555,254
CaparaoBrazil 9,0735,638
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4045,844
CaratingaBrazil 9,0265,609
CaravelasBrazil 8,6625,383
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6365,367
CarolinaBrazil 8,2845,148
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9586,188
CataguasesBrazil 9,2035,719
CatalaoBrazil 9,2535,750
CatanduvaBrazil 9,5765,950
CaxiasBrazil 7,7844,837
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4096,468
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3224,550
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2525,750
ChapecoBrazil 10,3246,416
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3415,805
CipoBrazil 8,0124,979
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,4915,276
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0375,616
CordeiroBrazil 9,2405,742
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6315,363
CorumbaBrazil 9,9816,203
CoximBrazil 9,7426,054
CrateusBrazil 7,6254,739
CuiabaBrazil 9,5915,960
CuritibaBrazil 9,9666,193
DiamantinaBrazil 8,9785,579
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5195,915
DouradosBrazil 10,0586,250
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3895,835
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6076,592
EspinosaBrazil 8,6365,366
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,9684,330
FloraniaBrazil 7,4554,632
FlorestaBrazil 7,7924,842
FlorianoBrazil 7,9264,925
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1106,283
FormosaBrazil 8,9825,582
FortalezaBrazil 7,3634,575
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3206,413
FrancaBrazil 9,4265,857
GaranhunsBrazil 7,6864,776
GoianiaBrazil 9,2095,722
GoiasBrazil 9,2045,720
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9275,548
GrajauBrazil 8,0815,022
GuairaBrazil 10,1756,323
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4354,620
GuaratingaBrazil 8,5895,337
IbiriteBrazil 9,1645,694
IguatuBrazil 7,6404,748
IlheusBrazil 8,3845,210
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1335,054
IndaialBrazil 10,0916,271
IpameriBrazil 9,2275,734
IraiBrazil 10,3706,444
IreceBrazil 8,2485,125
ItaberabaBrazil 8,2675,137
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7445,434
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6515,376
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,8955,527
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1365,677
ItapevaBrazil 9,8146,099
ItirucuBrazil 8,3095,163
ItuacuBrazil 8,4365,242
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0056,217
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8156,099
JacobinaBrazil 8,1465,062
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,3974,597
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4194,610
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,0945,651
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2765,764
LavrasBrazil 9,3315,798
LencoisBrazil 8,3295,176
LinharesBrazil 8,8635,508
LondrinaBrazil 9,9146,161
MacapaBrazil 7,9284,926
MacauBrazil 7,3534,569
MaceioBrazil 7,7064,789
MachadoBrazil 9,4275,858
ManausBrazil 8,8655,509
MarabaBrazil 8,2365,118
MaringaBrazil 9,9676,193
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3225,172
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6425,370
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0044,974
MonteiroBrazil 7,6304,742
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8595,505
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4654,639
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,1985,094
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,2735,762
ObidosBrazil 8,4245,235
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7494,815
ParacatuBrazil 9,0985,653
ParanaBrazil 8,7585,442
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9276,169
ParanaibaBrazil 9,5995,965
ParintinsBrazil 8,5745,328
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5204,673
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4076,467
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,1965,714
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9194,921
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8414,872
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6305,363
PeixeBrazil 8,7635,445
PetrolinaBrazil 7,9874,963
PicosBrazil 7,8484,877
PiraiBrazil 9,3885,834
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1195,667
PompeuBrazil 9,1535,688
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1436,303
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1625,072
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1506,307
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6165,975
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,4836,514
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6525,376
PosseBrazil 8,7935,464
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5364,683
RecifeBrazil 7,5094,666
RemansoBrazil 8,1165,043
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0096,220
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,3685,822
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0586,250
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4295,859
SalvadorBrazil 8,1875,088
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6116,594
SantaremBrazil 8,4035,222
SantosBrazil 9,6525,998
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,5835,955
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5495,313
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6034,724
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2546,372
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5876,579
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4095,847
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6504,754
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7865,460
São PauloBrazil 9,6325,986
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5155,913
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0106,220
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,0645,011
SerrinhaBrazil 8,0905,027
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1275,672
SobralBrazil 7,4754,645
SoureBrazil 7,8044,849
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,3995,219
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9106,780
SurubimBrazil 7,5404,685
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6495,375
TarauacaBrazil 10,0976,275
TauaBrazil 7,6824,774
TefeBrazil 9,2465,746
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8125,476
TeresinaBrazil 7,7654,826
TiriosBrazil 8,1225,047
TorresBrazil 10,3336,421
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7164,795
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7266,044
TriunfoBrazil 7,6964,782
TucuruiBrazil 8,1405,058
TuriacuBrazil 7,6594,759
UaupesBrazil 9,1565,690
UbatubaBrazil 9,5325,923
UberabaBrazil 9,3875,833
VassourasBrazil 9,3525,812
VicosaBrazil 9,1555,689
VitoriaBrazil 8,9635,569
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5115,289
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8384,871
BurgasBulgaria 1,243772
LomBulgaria 876545
PlevenBulgaria 993617
PlovdivBulgaria 1,039645
SadovoBulgaria 1,053655
SandanskiBulgaria 948589
SofiaBulgaria 915568
VarnaBulgaria 1,262784
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8032,364
BurundiBurundi 5,5743,464
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3125,786
SiemreapCambodia 9,0935,651
BatouriCameroon 4,4502,765
DoualaCameroon 4,5042,799
GarouaCameroon 3,9052,427
MamfeCameroon 4,3162,682
MarouaCameroon 3,7842,352
NgaoundereCameroon 4,1262,564
NkoundjaCameroon 4,3162,682
YaoundeCameroon 4,5162,806
YokoCameroon 4,3252,687
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,7275,423
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,6845,396
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1944,470
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0983,168
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,8973,043
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0334,371
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,2934,532
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,0783,777
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,6625,383
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,4243,992
Banff, AbCanada 8,2595,132
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,6884,156
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,9043,047
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,2255,111
Bissett, MbCanada 7,3474,565
Blue River, BcCanada 8,3205,170
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,6254,117
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,5685,324
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6514,754
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7454,813
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,9543,078
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,7415,432
Burgeo, NfCanada 5,0293,125
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,3395,182
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,5394,064
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,2025,097
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,3973,975
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,7455,434
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,8653,023
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,0603,144
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,4003,355
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,8074,230
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,7705,450
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,7365,429
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,9463,073
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,5165,292
Chapais, QcCanada 6,2393,877
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7923,599
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,6663,521
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,6633,519
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,7145,415
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7853,595
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,2713,897
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,2583,889
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,3903,349
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7154,173
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,7744,210
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,0853,160
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,7594,821
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,7124,171
Comox, BcCanada 8,7545,440
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,8394,250
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,9103,673
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0104,977
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,4115,227
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,1093,175
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,5624,699
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,0184,982
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,0625,010
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,1393,193
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,2293,249
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,1403,815
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2784,523
Earlton, OnCanada 6,6754,148
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,9894,965
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,9544,943
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,9644,949
Edson, AbCanada 8,0805,021
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,7055,409
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,8374,249
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8574,883
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,5855,335
Eureka, NtCanada 5,3153,303
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,3634,575
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,4224,612
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,6064,726
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8084,852
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,1975,093
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,4964,658
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,3464,565
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,9914,966
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,6344,744
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,9223,680
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,9163,676
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,2593,268
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,9583,081
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,9104,294
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,7975,467
Golden, BcCanada 8,3065,161
Goose, NfCanada 5,1723,214
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,9594,324
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,0244,986
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,8543,638
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,5233,432
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,0034,973
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,7783,591
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,7633,581
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,9714,332
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1693,212
Harrow, OnCanada 7,2414,500
Hay River, NtCanada 7,4074,603
Hope, BcCanada 8,6625,383
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,6434,128
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,9533,699
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,1604,449
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,2593,268
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,6963,539
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9254,925
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,4975,280
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,7204,176
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,7224,177
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,5255,298
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3684,579
Kingston, OnCanada 6,6854,154
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,1384,436
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,7844,216
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,4553,390
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,4273,994
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,4844,651
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,9544,321
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,6764,148
Langara, BcCanada 8,5615,320
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,8454,254
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,2755,142
London, OnCanada 7,0594,387
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3753,340
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,1654,453
Lytton, BcCanada 8,5845,335
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,7963,602
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,5174,050
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2235,110
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,6774,770
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,6335,365
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1565,068
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,7435,433
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7793,591
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,8843,656
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3963,975
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,4213,990
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,8914,904
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,4964,036
Morden, MbCanada 7,6114,730
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,8134,233
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,1313,189
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,7735,451
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3893,349
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,8173,615
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3134,545
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,8124,854
North Bay, OnCanada 6,7314,183
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,5564,074
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,5564,074
Peace River, AbCanada 7,8774,895
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,9363,689
Penticton, BcCanada 8,5805,332
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,6234,116
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,8004,226
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,0254,366
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,7945,465
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,3293,312
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,7455,434
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5654,701
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,6594,760
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,2785,144
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4855,272
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6684,765
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,7513,574
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1893,846
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,3535,191
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,1035,035
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,2444,501
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,8374,870
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,8414,872
Resolute, NtCanada 5,7513,573
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,3855,211
Roberval, QcCanada 6,1493,821
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,5663,459
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2115,102
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,9033,668
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,6275,361
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,6103,486
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,7713,586
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7934,843
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,0374,373
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,5003,418
Scott, SkCanada 7,8714,891
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,6753,527
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,7753,588
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2873,907
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,1584,448
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2784,522
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2114,481
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,8614,885
Smithers, BcCanada 8,3345,179
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,2453,260
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7033,544
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,9954,968
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0014,972
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,4573,391
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 6,0023,730
Terrace, BcCanada 8,4125,227
Teslin, YtCanada 7,9574,945
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3904,592
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,3474,565
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0994,411
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,1914,469
Timmins, OnCanada 6,7114,170
Tofino, BcCanada 8,8475,498
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,9064,291
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,9184,299
Trenton, OnCanada 6,7534,196
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,8434,253
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4963,415
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,2564,509
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,5234,053
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,7425,432
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,9124,917
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,8734,892
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,8045,471
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,8425,495
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,5873,472
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,9814,338
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,8634,886
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,9544,942
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,9424,314
Windsor, OnCanada 7,2274,491
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,5104,667
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,7104,791
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9983,727
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2224,488
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6684,765
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0651,905
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,0851,917
SalCape Verde 4,5072,801
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,4942,793
BiraoCentral African Republic 3,9292,442
AbecheChad 3,4972,173
FayaChad 3,0091,870
MoundouChad 4,0062,489
N’DjamenaChad 3,6022,238
AntofagastaChile 11,2636,999
AricaChile 10,8616,749
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,9888,071
ChicoChile 13,0338,099
ChillanChile 12,3597,680
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4427,732
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5557,181
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0548,112
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1867,572
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0206,848
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5479,039
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5088,394
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8107,339
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7127,899
ParronChile 12,0967,517
Puerto AysenChile 13,0168,088
Puerto MonttChile 12,7727,936
Punta ArenasChile 13,4028,328
QuinteroChile 12,0577,492
SantiagoChile 12,0427,483
SewellChile 12,0627,496
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5557,802
ValdiviaChile 12,6677,872
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,5807,818
VallenarChile 11,6697,251
ValparaisoChile 12,0327,477
AltaiChina 5,6163,490
BeijingChina 7,9524,941
ChangchunChina 8,1745,080
ChangduChina 7,2684,517
ChangshaChina 8,6185,355
ChengduChina 7,8034,849
ChongqingChina 8,0755,018
DuianChina 6,9874,342
ErlianChina 7,4124,606
GanzhouChina 8,9575,566
GuangzhouChina 9,0575,628
HaikouChina 9,0705,636
HailarChina 7,4484,628
HamiChina 6,2533,886
HetanChina 5,5893,473
JiuquanChina 6,7864,217
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1753,216
KashiChina 5,1623,208
KunmingChina 8,1225,047
LanzhouChina 7,4114,605
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9144,297
NanchangChina 8,8065,472
NanjingChina 8,7315,426
NanningChina 8,7155,416
PingbianChina 8,4155,229
QingdaoChina 8,5065,286
QiqiharChina 7,8174,857
RuoqiangChina 6,0943,787
ShanghaiChina 8,9675,572
ShantouChina 9,2725,761
ShenyangChina 8,2445,123
TaiyuanChina 7,8894,903
TaoyuanChina 9,4545,875
TengchongChina 7,7964,845
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7873,596
Xi’AnChina 7,8894,903
XichangChina 7,8794,896
YanjiChina 8,4835,271
YichangChina 8,3235,172
YinchuanChina 7,4034,600
YiningChina 5,3313,313
ZhengzhouChina 8,1785,082
ZhijiangChina 8,4555,254
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9386,176
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8636,129
AraucaColombia 8,9055,534
BarranquillaColombia 8,9335,551
Benito SalasColombia 9,5865,957
BogotáColombia 9,3605,816
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9805,580
El CaranoColombia 9,4775,889
Las GaviotasColombia 9,1155,664
MatecanaColombia 9,4775,889
PeralesColombia 9,4605,879
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,7185,418
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0245,608
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,3455,807
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8705,512
VanguardiaColombia 9,3595,816
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7206,040
YariguiesColombia 9,1535,688
MoroniComoros 6,9794,337
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,7406,052
LimonCosta Rica 9,6505,997
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7926,085
San JoseCosta Rica 9,7366,050
CrikvenicaCroatia 206128
DubrovnikCroatia 508316
SibenikCroatia 298185
SplitCroatia 347216
ZagrebCroatia 327203
CamagueyCuba 8,3785,206
CasablancaCuba 8,5795,331
HavanaCuba 8,5975,342
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3725,202
FamagustaCyprus 2,1101,311
LarnacaCyprus 2,1031,307
LimassolCyprus 2,0741,289
NicosiaCyprus 2,0611,280
BrnoCzech Republic 621386
ChebCzech Republic 626389
MosnovCzech Republic 732455
PragueCzech Republic 646402
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,7442,948
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,0373,130
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,4383,379
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4253,992
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,8493,634
CopenhagenDenmark 1,250777
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,227762
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,253779
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,324823
MarstalDenmark 1,164724
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,159720
OdenseDenmark 1,224760
RandersDenmark 1,345836
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,219757
StudsgårdDenmark 1,316818
TønderDenmark 1,192741
TylstrupDenmark 1,426886
TystofteDenmark 1,204748
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,429888
VestervigDenmark 1,399869
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,6932,917
Melville HallDominica 7,5124,668
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9584,945
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8854,900
AzuaDominican Republic 8,0434,998
BaniDominican Republic 8,0234,985
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0885,026
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,9324,929
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8874,901
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,0054,974
CotuiDominican Republic 7,9434,936
DajabonDominican Republic 8,0314,991
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,1095,039
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0835,023
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8844,899
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,9184,920
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,9024,911
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8704,891
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0945,030
ImbertDominican Republic 7,9364,931
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9844,961
JimaniDominican Republic 8,1375,057
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,9094,915
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9674,951
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9594,946
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9524,942
MichesDominican Republic 7,8704,890
MocaDominican Republic 7,9554,944
MoncionDominican Republic 8,0024,972
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,0074,975
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,9424,935
NaguaDominican Republic 7,9024,910
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0925,028
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1515,065
PimentelDominican Republic 7,9384,933
PoloDominican Republic 8,1115,040
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,9304,928
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0885,026
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,9024,910
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9444,937
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,9324,929
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8914,903
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,9474,938
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8754,893
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9804,959
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9914,966
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,0174,982
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0525,003
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8804,897
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8974,907
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9644,949
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,0134,979
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9764,956
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0825,022
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9814,959
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,9224,923
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,0014,972
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9614,947
YasicaDominican Republic 7,9424,936
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5479,040
CanarEcuador 10,3046,403
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3496,431
IzobambaEcuador 10,1036,278
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1386,300
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4406,488
MilagroEcuador 10,3236,415
OtavaloEcuador 10,0346,235
PichilingueEcuador 10,2336,359
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3086,405
PuyoEcuador 10,1446,304
QuitoEcuador 10,0826,265
RumipambaEcuador 10,1576,312
San GabrielEcuador 9,9706,195
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,1311,324
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4011,492
AswanEgypt 2,9401,827
AsyutEgypt 2,5561,588
BahariyaEgypt 2,3181,441
Beni SuefEgypt 2,3811,480
CairoEgypt 2,3131,437
DabaaEgypt 2,0521,275
DakhlaEgypt 2,5861,607
El ArishEgypt 2,3951,488
El TorEgypt 2,6151,625
FarafraEgypt 2,3871,483
HelwanEgypt 2,3301,448
HurguadaEgypt 2,7091,683
IsmailiaEgypt 2,3271,446
KhargaEgypt 2,6741,661
KosseirEgypt 2,8311,759
LuxorEgypt 2,7781,726
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,9541,214
MinyaEgypt 2,4461,520
Port-SaidEgypt 2,2711,411
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,5761,600
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,6821,667
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,4401,516
SalloumEgypt 1,8221,132
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,0561,278
SohagEgypt 2,6391,640
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6021,617
TahrirEgypt 2,2231,381
TantaEgypt 2,2301,386
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8906,145
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,8266,106
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,8526,122
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,8316,109
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,5382,820
AsmaraEritrea 4,0972,546
AssabEritrea 4,5272,813
MassawaEritrea 4,0962,546
TallinEstonia 1,8581,155
TartuEstonia 1,8171,129
VilsandiEstonia 1,6811,045
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,6962,918
GonderEthiopia 4,2782,659
NegeleEthiopia 5,0953,166
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6257,845
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,3111,436
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,3491,460
Laucala BayFiji 16,82010,452
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,74010,402
NandiFiji 16,74010,402
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,18310,678
HelsinkiFinland 1,9321,200
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,9561,215
JoensuuFinland 2,3111,436
JokioinenFinland 1,9651,221
JyvskylFinland 2,1751,352
KajaaniFinland 2,4061,495
KuopioFinland 2,2761,414
KuusamoFinland 2,6031,617
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1221,319
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,8151,128
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,0461,271
OuluFinland 2,4171,502
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,6861,669
TampereFinland 2,0361,265
TurkuFinland 1,9061,184
VaasaFinland 2,1561,339
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 399248
BiarritzFrance 1,111690
BordeauxFrance 1,027639
BrestFrance 1,352840
CaenFrance 1,102685
ChateaurouxFrance 864537
DijonFrance 640398
GourdonFrance 864537
GrenobleFrance 524326
Le MansFrance 1,008626
LilleFrance 969602
LyonFrance 595370
MarseilleFrance 578359
MontpellierFrance 673418
NancyFrance 662411
NantesFrance 1,118695
NiceFrance 416259
ParisFrance 902561
PerpignanFrance 782486
StrasbourgFrance 580360
ToulonFrance 533331
ToulouseFrance 877545
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6384,746
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8614,885
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6394,747
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6714,767
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7144,794
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,2829,497
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,56210,292
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,56010,290
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,16910,048
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,21510,076
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0529,975
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,14310,653
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,2466,988
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,8457,361
BitamGabon 4,7112,927
CocobeachGabon 4,8383,006
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,1253,185
LambarnGabon 5,0263,123
LastourvilleGabon 5,0353,129
LibrevilleGabon 4,9003,045
MakokouGabon 4,8793,032
MayumbaGabon 5,3243,308
MitzicGabon 4,8553,017
MkamboGabon 4,8313,002
MoandaGabon 5,1093,175
MouilaGabon 5,1513,201
Port-GentilGabon 5,0323,127
TchibanGabon 5,2603,269
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 11,0196,848
BanjulGambia 4,4002,734
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3031,431
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6531,649
BerlinGermany 895556
BrockenGermany 828514
CologneGermany 827514
DresdenGermany 752467
ErfurtGermany 734456
EssenGermany 870540
FichtelbergGermany 668415
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 688428
GeisenheimGermany 698434
GorlitzGermany 773481
HamburgGermany 1,036644
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,036644
HannoverGermany 913567
HelgolandGermany 1,129702
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 387240
KarlsruheGermany 587365
KasselGermany 791492
KonstanzGermany 432269
LeipzigGermany 774481
LindenbergGermany 874543
MagdeburgGermany 855531
MunichGermany 436271
MünsterGermany 905563
NeustrelitzGermany 992617
NurembergGermany 570354
NurnbergGermany 571355
PotsdamGermany 885550
RostockGermany 1,083673
SchleswigGermany 1,139708
StuttgartGermany 536333
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 728452
ZugspitzeGermany 347215
AccraGhana 4,4862,788
KumasiGhana 4,4062,738
TamaleGhana 4,0962,545
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7521,089
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,182734
AthensGreece 1,191740
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,213754
ChiosGreece 1,336830
CorfuGreece 826514
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 848527
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,492927
IoanninaGreece 878546
KalamataGreece 1,157719
KerkiraGreece 826514
Kythira IslandGreece 1,282796
LamiaGreece 1,042648
LarissaGreece 991616
LemnosGreece 1,167725
LimnosGreece 1,177731
MethoniGreece 1,158720
MilosGreece 1,336830
MitiliniGreece 1,326824
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,320821
NaxosGreece 1,369851
PatrasGreece 1,045649
RhodesGreece 1,604997
SamosGreece 1,434891
Skiros IslandGreece 1,179733
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,414879
ThessalonikiGreece 977607
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,143710
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,034642
AasiaatGreenland 4,4942,793
AmmassalikGreenland 3,7992,360
AputiteqGreenland 3,6492,267
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,8632,401
FrederikshbGreenland 4,3502,703
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,5262,812
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,4262,750
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,4482,143
JakobshavnGreenland 4,4282,751
JulianehbGreenland 4,1632,587
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,4012,735
Kap TobinGreenland 3,4432,139
NanortalikGreenland 4,1192,560
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,1282,565
NordGreenland 4,2672,652
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,4452,762
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 5,0073,111
Prins Christian SundGreenland 4,0062,489
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,3972,733
UpernavikGreenland 4,6392,883
UummannaqGreenland 4,4802,784
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4754,645
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4764,646
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,8586,126
BokeGuinea 4,5392,821
ConakryGuinea 4,6082,864
FaranahGuinea 4,4192,746
KankanGuinea 4,3162,682
KindiaGuinea 4,5222,810
KissidougouGuinea 4,4502,765
LabeGuinea 4,3692,715
MacentaGuinea 4,5122,804
MamouGuinea 4,4512,766
NzerekoreGuinea 4,5392,821
SiguiriGuinea 4,2042,613
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,4922,791
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9314,929
TimehriGuyana 7,9624,948
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1715,078
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,7667,933
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,6327,850
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,6607,867
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,5797,817
Midway IslandHawaii 11,8767,380
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,6617,867
CatacamasHonduras 9,4895,897
CholutecaHonduras 9,7066,032
La CeibaHonduras 9,4955,900
La MesaHonduras 9,5985,964
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,3015,780
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,7146,037
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,6545,999
TelaHonduras 9,5435,930
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1785,703
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1795,704
BudapestHungary 619385
Budapest-LORINCHungary 628390
DebrecenHungary 794493
KeszthelyHungary 462287
MiskolcHungary 764475
PecsHungary 496308
SzegedHungary 642399
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 460286
AkureyriIceland 2,9931,860
DalatangiIceland 2,8041,742
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,7911,734
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,8691,783
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,9721,847
ReykhólarIceland 3,1351,948
ReykjavíkIceland 3,0491,895
StykkisholmurIceland 3,1361,949
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,9391,827
AgraIndia 6,0603,766
AhmedabadIndia 5,9123,674
AkolaIndia 6,4303,996
AllahabadIndia 6,4694,020
AmritsarIndia 5,5233,432
BangaloreIndia 7,0484,380
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,5964,099
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1604,450
BikanerIndia 5,6303,499
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2504,506
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2674,516
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2674,516
DaltonganjIndia 6,7504,195
DarbhangaIndia 6,7484,193
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3564,571
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3624,575
DumkaIndia 6,9864,341
DwarkaIndia 5,6813,530
GoaIndia 6,5614,077
GuwahatiIndia 7,1954,471
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,7814,213
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,1883,846
JagdalpurIndia 6,9444,315
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,1944,470
KotaIndia 6,0233,743
KozhikodeIndia 7,0404,375
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5813,468
LudhianaIndia 5,6543,514
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8424,251
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0363,751
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2273,869
MusulipatnamIndia 7,0864,403
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5614,077
New DelhiIndia 5,9013,667
PambanIndia 7,4614,636
PuneIndia 6,3353,937
SagarIndia 6,3433,942
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3723,338
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,3474,565
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,3474,565
VeravalIndia 5,8883,659
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1444,440
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3277,660
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2616,998
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8486,741
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4817,756
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6527,241
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5367,790
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4435,868
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6328,471
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9276,169
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5676,566
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1428,166
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8777,380
AbadanIran 3,5032,177
ArakIran 3,3932,108
BabolsarIran 3,4772,161
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3442,699
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,1861,980
Bandar LengehIran 4,2722,655
BirjandIran 4,2082,615
BushehrIran 3,7952,358
ChahbaharIran 4,8102,989
DezfulIran 3,3932,109
EsfahanIran 3,6362,259
IranshahrIran 4,6852,911
KermanIran 4,1912,604
KermanshahIran 3,1691,970
Khoram AbadIran 3,3122,058
MashhadIran 4,0542,519
OroomiehIran 2,8281,757
RamsarIran 3,3102,057
RashtIran 3,2061,992
SemnanIran 3,5972,235
ShahroudIran 3,6752,284
ShirazIran 3,8952,420
TabrizIran 2,9051,805
TeheranIran 3,4252,128
YazdIran 3,8762,409
ZahedanIran 4,5502,828
ZanjanIran 3,1481,956
BaghdadIraq 3,0091,870
BasraIraq 3,4542,146
BelmulletIreland 1,9351,203
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,7541,090
ClaremorrisIreland 1,8501,150
ClonesIreland 1,7721,101
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,8421,145
CorkIreland 1,7411,082
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,7391,081
DublinIreland 1,6751,041
KilkennyIreland 1,6961,054
Malin HeadIreland 1,8471,147
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,6211,007
ShannonIreland 1,8011,119
ValentiaIreland 1,8571,154
EilatIsrael 2,5901,610
HaifaIsrael 2,3461,458
JerusalemIsrael 2,4301,510
Tel AvivIsrael 2,3981,490
AlbengaItaly 335208
AlgheroItaly 536333
AmendolaItaly 426265
AnconaItaly 13483
ArezzoItaly 11571
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 517322
BergamoItaly 245153
BolognaItaly 8050
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 237147
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 616383
BrindisiItaly 626389
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 637396
CameriItaly 310193
CampobassoItaly 373232
Cape BellavistaItaly 545339
Cape CarbonaraItaly 637396
Cape FrascaItaly 611380
Cape MeleItaly 333207
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 549341
Catania, SicilyItaly 810503
CerviaItaly 2415
CiampinoItaly 294183
Cimone MountainItaly 13081
Cisa PassItaly 188117
CivitavecchiaItaly 270168
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 235146
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 895556
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 724450
DecimomannuItaly 630391
DobbiacoItaly 255158
FalconaraItaly 12578
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11270
Foggia, PugliaItaly 424263
FonniItaly 543337
FrontoneItaly 10867
FrosinoneItaly 321200
GelaItaly 835519
GenoaItaly 275171
GhediItaly 192120
Gioia Del ColleItaly 558347
GrazzaniseItaly 403251
GrossetoItaly 213132
GrottaglieItaly 604376
GuardiavecchiaItaly 430267
GuidoniaItaly 274170
IstranaItaly 13986
Lampedusa IslandItaly 995618
LatinaItaly 326203
LatronicoItaly 573356
LecceItaly 670416
M. CalamitaItaly 244152
Marina Di GinosaItaly 584363
Messina, SicilyItaly 745463
MilanItaly 263163
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 310193
Mount ArgentarioItaly 246153
Naples, CampaniaItaly 428266
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 455283
PadovaItaly 11370
Paganella MountainItaly 215134
Palermo, SicilyItaly 708440
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 699435
PantelleriaItaly 849527
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 162101
PerdasdefoguItaly 580360
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 15194
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 270168
PiacenzaItaly 210130
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 174108
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 511317
Pratica Di MareItaly 310193
PrizziItaly 753468
RadicofaniItaly 177110
Resia PassItaly 292182
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5333
RivoltoItaly 181112
Rolle PassItaly 210131
RomeItaly 277172
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 294183
Ronchi LegionariItaly 180112
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 369229
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 425264
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 716445
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 188117
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 514320
Scuro MountainItaly 662411
SigonellaItaly 813505
Taranto, PugliaItaly 600373
TarvisioItaly 251156
TermoliItaly 348216
TorinoItaly 366228
Torino/ CaselleItaly 376234
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 726451
TrevicoItaly 447278
TrevisoItaly 13584
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 179111
Turin, PiedmontItaly 372231
UdineItaly 195121
Ustica IslandItaly 642399
VeniceItaly 11874
VeronaItaly 15496
VicenzaItaly 13886
Vigna Di ValleItaly 263163
ViterboItaly 224139
VolterraItaly 163101
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,6362,881